Salewa - Women's Lavaredo Hemp Hooded Jacket - Hoodie size 12, red

Cheapest Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£58.78
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Lavaredo Hemp Hooded Jacket Women, Red, L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Salewa Lavaredo Hemp Jacket Red L Woman

10-12 working days
£75.49
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa - Women's Lavaredo Hemp Hooded Jacket - Hoodie size 12, red

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Women's Lavaredo Hemp Hooded Jacket - Hoodie. Inserts: 85% polyamide, 15% elastane|Material type: cotton|Material type: fleece|Closure: full length front zip|Hood: elastic|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Extras: elastic sleeve cuffs|Extras: elastic hem|Extras: articulated sleeves|Misc: Salewa Committed|Material composition: Mixed material
£58.78
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Lavaredo Hemp Hoodie Red 46 Woman
£76.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Lavaredo Hemp Hoodie Red 44 Woman
£76.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Lavaredo Hemp Hoodie Red 42 Woman
£76.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa - Women's Lavaredo Hemp Hooded Jacket - Hoodie size 8, red
£58.78
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Women's Lavaredo Hemp Hooded Jacket Hoodie Blue/Black 34
£165.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery