Salewa - Lightweight fleece jacket with zip Polarlite® - Puez Cammino Pl Jkt M Blueberry for Men - Size L Blue L

Salewa PUEZ CAMMINO PL JKT M, L, blueberry

Used Offers from

Salewa - Lightweight fleece jacket with zip Polarlite® - Puez Cammino Pl Jkt M Blueberry for Men - Size L Blue L

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£54.32
Delivery from £11.99

Salewa - Puez Cammino PL Jacket - Fleece jacket size 40, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£72.75
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa - Puez Cammino Pl Blueberry - L - Fleece

4 to 5 working days
£79.11
Delivery from £19.99

Salewa PUEZ CAMMINO PL JKT M, L, blueberry

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.18
Free Delivery

Salewa PUEZ CAMMINO PL JKT M, L, blueberry

In stock
£82.21
Delivery from £29.90

Similar products

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Jacket Men
£54.32
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hiking jacket with zip Salewa Puez Cammino L
£54.32
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hiking jacket with zip Salewa Puez Cammino M
£66.04
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Jacket Men
£54.32
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa PUEZ CAMMINO PL JKT M, M, blueberry
£72.75
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa - Lightweight fleece jacket with zip Polarlite® - Puez Cammino Pl Jkt M Blueberry for Men - Size L Blue L

Cheapest offer

The brand's Salewa men's Puez Cammino Pl Jkt M Blueberry fleece is designed for hiking, offering the perfect balance between warmth and lightness.This technical fleece uses technology Polarlite®, a synthetic microfibre developed by , Salewa which provides excellent heat retention while remaining breathable and quick-drying. Its polyester and Spandex composition gives it a stretch effect for optimal freedom of movement. It features a full length zip, two zipped side pockets to keep your personal belongings secure, and an elasticated hem and edging for a comfortable fit.Lightweight and compressible, this fleece is ideal for staying warm without bulk during your mountain outings. Its technical design and high-quality materials make it a high-performance choice for demanding athletes.Additional visuals have been added to show the product's features. The model offered for sale here is blue.
£54.32
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk