Salewa - Lightweight zip-up fleece Polarlite® - Puez Cammino Pl Jkt M Bombay Brown for Men - Size L Brown L

Hiking jacket with zip Salewa Puez Cammino L

Used Offers from

Salewa - Lightweight zip-up fleece Polarlite® - Puez Cammino Pl Jkt M Bombay Brown for Men - Size L Brown L

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£54.32
Delivery from £11.99

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Jacket Men

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.44
Free Delivery

Hiking jacket with zip Salewa Puez Cammino L

4 days
£66.04
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Jacket Men

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£71.74
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Jacket Men

£80.00
Free Delivery

3 Variants from £54.32

Salewa - Lightweight zip-up fleece Polarlite® - Puez Cammino Pl Jkt M Bombay Brown for Men - Size L Brown L

Cheapest offer

The brand's men's Puez Cammino Pl Jkt M Bombay Brown Salewa fleece is ideal for outdoor activities requiring a high-performance mid layer.Made from Polarlite®, a technical fabric developed by Salewa from synthetic microfibres, this fleece offers excellent heat retention while remaining lightweight and breathable. Its Spandex composition gives it a stretch effect for great freedom of movement, while its quick-drying and compressible properties make it easy to transport and maintain. It features a full length zip, two zipped pockets and an elasticated hem for a perfect fit.Versatile and comfortable, this technical fleece is the perfect companion for your mountain or nature outings, providing targeted warmth and freedom of movement.
£54.32
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk