Salewa Pedroc 3 Durastretch Light Pants Black L Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£64.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Pedroc 3 Durastretch Light Pant - Walking trousers size 34, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£69.97
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Pedroc 3 Durastretch Light Pant Men

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.74
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc 3 Durastretch Light Pants Black L Men

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Pedroc 3 Durastretch Light Men´s PantsDiscover the ultimate in alpine versatility with the SALEWA Pedroc 3 Durastretch Light Pants, a men's versatile softshell pant engineered for speed hiking and fast-moving mountain use. Designed for the dynamic athlete who follows their own rhythm and sets the pace of their trek, these pants offer an unparalleled combination of performance, protection, and adaptability. Built for ambitious Spring/Summer objectives, they are the definitive choice for when speed, efficiency, and comfort are paramount.The core of these long, synthetic trousers is the innovative Durastretch softshell fabric. This technical material is exceptionally lightweight and fast-drying, ensuring you stay comfortable even when pushing your limits. Its athletic fit is tailored for high-output activity, providing exceptional four-way stretch and freedom of movement that never holds you back. The thoughtful design is complemented by a PFAS-free Durable Water Repellent (DWR) fi
£64.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 S
£90.61
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 L
£90.61
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc 3 Jacket Men
£69.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 Vert M
£90.61
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc 3 Polarlite Hoodie Fleece Green M Woman
£81.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99