Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Green XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's zip-up hiking jacket Salewa Puez Cammino Vert XS

2-6 working days
£59.00
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Jacket Women

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.82
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Green XS Woman

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Puez Cammino Polarlite Women´s Full-Zip FleeceCategory: ClothingSubcategory: FleecesAttributes: Without Hood, WomenDiscover your essential companion for alpine trekking and mountain hiking with the SALEWA Puez Cammino Polarlite Full-Zip Fleece for women. Engineered to provide reliable thermal insulation without the restrictive weight or bulk of traditional fleeces, this piece is a masterclass in functional design. Whether you´re navigating challenging trails in the Dolomites or enjoying a crisp day outdoors, the Puez Cammino delivers exceptional warmth, breathability, and comfort, allowing you to focus on the adventure ahead.As a versatile midlayer, this fleece excels in thermoregulation. The core of its performance is the advanced Polarlite fabric, which features a progressive, textured outer surface and a sophisticated inner grid structure. This intelligent design is not just for looks, it actively promotes moisture management by creating air channels that allow perspiration t
£52.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Black M Men
£52.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Jacket Women's Full-Zip Fleece
£50.40
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa PUEZ CAMMINO PL JKT M, S, blueberry
£67.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Salewa Puez Cammino Rose M
£50.39
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Jacket Men
£62.23
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery