Salewa Puez Rocca Hooded Jacket Chrome Green - L

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£76.05
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Rocca Polarlite Hoodie Fleece Green L Men

4 working day(s)
£82.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puez Rocca Hooded Jacket Men

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.30
Free Delivery

Puez Rocca Hooded Jacket Men

£89.47
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Puez Rocca Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Red S Woman
£44.27
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Puez Rocca Polartec Men's Jacket, Black, L
£76.44
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Rocca Polarlite Jacket W, quicksand, XS
£31.73
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Rocca fleece, light beige - XXL
£53.57
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Rocca Polarlite Jacket W, quicksand, S
£23.88
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Rocca Hooded Jacket Chrome Green - L

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Puez Rocca hooded jacket is designed to retain body heat during hiking in cold conditions. It is a zip-up outer garment, ideal as a mid-layer for mountain activities in autumn, winter, and spring. Made from 280-gram fully recycled fleece fabric, it offers an excellent balance of warmth, lightness, and quick-drying capability. Its functional and comfortable design makes it a versatile option for those seeking performance and sustainability in their outdoor adventures.Features:Excellent heat retention with little weightQuick-dryingElasticated cuffs and hem for a snug fitTwo zippered pocketsIdeal as a mid-layer for mountain trekkingRecommended use in autumn, winter, and springComposition: 280-gram 100% recycled polyester fleece fabricWeight: 280 g
£76.05
deporvillage.co.uk