Salewa Puez Rocca fleece, light beige - S

Salewa Puez Rocca Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Brown S Men

Salewa Puez Rocca fleece, light beige - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£64.81
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Rocca Polartec Men's Jacket, Brown, S

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Puez Rocca Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Red S Woman
£44.27
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Puez Rocca Polartec Men's Jacket, Black, L
£76.44
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Rocca Polarlite Jacket W, quicksand, XS
£31.73
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Rocca Polarlite Jacket W, quicksand, S
£46.33
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Puez Rocca fleece, light beige - XXL
£53.57
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Rocca fleece, light beige - S

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Puez Rocca fleece has been made with 280 grams of Polarlite and is an ideal garment for wearing alone or as an intermediate layer. Made from 100% recycled polyester, it offers excellent warmth with minimal weight and an impressively quick drying time. Furthermore, its marled Polarlite fleece with a wool effect is also durable and easy to care for.Featuring comfortable flat seams to prevent chafing, elastic cuffs and hem, and two side pockets with zippers. Additionally, it has been manufactured according to strict independently audited environmental and social responsibility standards.Features:Two side pockets with zippersElastic cuffsElastic hem4-way stretchWeight: 490 g
£64.81
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk