SALEWA Trek Mate 50+5 W - Women - Green / Grey - size only size- model 2025 only size

Salewa Trek Mate 50+5L Backpack forest green grey Women

SALEWA Trek Mate 50+5 W - Women - Green / Grey - size only size- model 2025 only size

Cheapest Price
4-5 working days
£109.00
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Trek Mate 50+5L Backpack forest green grey Women

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£110.64
Delivery from £5.99

Salewa Trek Mate 55L Backpack 74 cm gray

3-5 days
£127.61
Free Delivery

Salewa - Hiking backpack - Trek Mate 50+5 W Shadow/Onyx for Women - Khaki Khaki one size

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£132.40
Delivery from £11.99

SALEWA backpack Trek Mate 50 + 5 W Shadow / Onyx

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.92
Free Delivery

Women's hiking Bag Salewa Sella Tour 30 L 50+5 L

4 days
£139.12
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking Bag Salewa Sella Tour 30 L Vert 50+5 L

2-6 working days
£140.31
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Trek Mate 50+5L Backpack Women

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£143.84
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa - Women's Trek Mate 50+5 - Walking backpack olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£151.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Salewa - Hiking backpack - Trek Mate 65+5 Quiet Shade - Grey Grey one size
£127.90
Compare 11 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Trek Mate 55+5L Backpack blue black
£118.42
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Salewa Trek Mate 65+5L Backpack forest green grey
£133.12
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Salewa Trek Mate 60+5L Backpack Dark Grey Women
£121.02
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Salewa Trek Mate 50+5l Woman Backpack Grey Women
£103.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
SALEWA Trek Mate 50+5 W - Women - Green / Grey - size only size- model 2025 only size

Cheapest offer

£109.00
4-5 working days
ekosport.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.