Salewa - Water-repellent mountaineering trousers - Agner Light 2 Dst M Pants Black Out for Men in Softshell - Size L Black L

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£75.12
Delivery from £11.99

Lightweight trousers Salewa Agner Noir L

2-6 working days
£90.69
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Agner Light 2 DST Pants - Climbing trousers size 34, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£94.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Lagorai Dst M Pant, Black Out, XL, Male
£112.72
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Lagorai Dst M Pant, Black Out, S, Male
£112.72
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Pouch Smartphone Cover Black
£23.62
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiking Trousers Salewa Lagorai DST Noir L
£112.72
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Water-repellent mountaineering trousers - Agner Light 2 Dst M Pants Black Out for Men in Softshell - Size L Black L

Cheapest offer

Agner Light 2 Dst M Pants Black Out is a pair of technical Salewapants for men, designed for summer randonnée alpinisme activities. These softshell pants combine lightness and performance to accompany you in your mountain activities in warm weather.Made from breathable, Durastretch stretchyfabric, it offers excellent freedom of movement thanks to its regular, contoured cut and pre-shaped knees. Its PFAS-free water-repellent treatment provides effective protection against light moisture, while the adjustable elastic belt is compatible with a Harness for optimal comfort. Practical details include a zip fly, a zip cargo pocket and two open hand pockets.Its robust and lightweight design with abrasion-resistant materials ensures durability and comfort. These technical pants are ideal for demanding sports enthusiasts who seek both performance and practicality during their mountain excursions.Additional visuals have been added to show the product's features. The model for sale here is bl
£75.12
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk