Salewa - Waterproof and windbreaker hiking jacket - Puez 2.5L Ptx Jacket W Pastel Green for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size M Green M

Women's waterproof jacket Salewa Puez M

Used Offers from

Salewa - Waterproof and windbreaker hiking jacket - Puez 2.5L Ptx Jacket W Pastel Green for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size M Green M

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£88.72
Delivery from £11.99

Women's waterproof jacket Salewa Puez M

4 days
£104.05
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof jacket Salewa Puez Vert M

2-6 working days
£105.24
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Puez Aqua 4 PowerTex 2.5L Jacket - Waterproof jacket size 10, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£118.25
Free Delivery

Salewa PUEZ 2.5L PTX JACKET W, M, pastel green

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£130.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rab Downpour Plus 2.0 Jacket - Waterproof jacket - Women's Black XS
£99.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black
£19.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Columbia Women's Waterproof Jacket, Pouring Adventure III
£55.99
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
IXON IXON - Jacket Striker 2 Air WP Lady Black / Gold S
£126.95
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Salewa - Waterproof and windbreaker hiking jacket - Puez 2.5L Ptx Jacket W Pastel Green for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size M Green M

Cheapest offer

The Puez 2.5L Ptx Jacket W Pastel Green from the brand Salewa is a technical jacket for women designed specifically for randonnée.It features a 2.5-layer construction with a membrane POWERTEX 2.5L RIPSTOP, a technology that offers excellent waterproofing and strong windbreaker capabilities while remaining highly breathable. Its PFC-free water-repellent finish provides effective protection against outer moisture while respecting the environment. This jacket features a protective hood, a waterproof zip fastening, two zipped side pockets and velcro-adjustable cuffs for a customised fit.Its composition of recycled polyester and conventional polyester demonstrates a commitment to more responsible manufacturing. The welded seams ensure optimal waterproofing, while the adjustable hem allows you to tailor the jacket to your body shape for better protection against the elements.Choose the Puez 2.5L Ptx Jacket W Pastel Green to combine technical performance and comfort during your outdoor advent
£88.72
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk