Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GTX Noir 40,5

Salewa Wildfire NXT MID GORE-TEX Women's Walking Shoes - AW25

Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GTX Noir 40,5

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£146.77
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Wildfire NXT Mid GTX - Approach shoes size 7, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£149.96
Free Delivery

Salewa Wildfire NXT MID GORE-TEX Women's Walking Shoes - SS26

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£162.45
Delivery from £9.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GTX Noir 40,5

Cheapest offer

A shoe that will take you from your doorstep to the summit. Made with a seamless Matryx® upper reinforced with Kevlar® to combine hiking comfort with climbing precision, the Wildfire NXT Mid Gore-tex® is a high-performance, durable technical approach shoe featuring an oversized heel for excellent cushioning performance. The very latest evolution of our Salewa® 3F system wraps around the ankle and the outer edge of the foot to ensure a good fit/support and good agility, while the unique multi-zone outsole with Vibram® Megagrip compound provides reliable grip and traction in all conditions and on any terrain. Equipped with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and Gore-tex® Invisible Fit technology that's PFAS-free for long-lasting weather protection with reduced environmental impact.Matryx® FabricGore-tex® Invisible FitVibram® Megagrip3F System® on heel and side areas
£146.77
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GTX 40,5
£134.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Wildfire Nxt Gore-Tex M Onyx Irish Green - 8.5 - Approach shoes
£121.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99