Salewa - Women's Pedroc Core 20 - Walking backpack blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£90.97
Free Delivery

Women's hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Core 20 L Vert TU

2-6 working days
£101.46
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Pedroc Core Hiking backpack 50 cm blue

3-5 days
£111.99
Free Delivery

Salewa backpack hiking backpack Pedroc Core 20L W Morning Blue

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£114.30
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa backpack hiking backpack Pedroc Core 20L W Morning Blue

In stock
£130.37
Free Delivery

SALEWA backpack Pedroc Core 20L W Morning Blue

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.47
Free Delivery
Salewa - Women's Pedroc Core 20 - Walking backpack blue

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Women's Pedroc Core 20 - Walking backpack. Material type: synthetic fibre|Material thickness: 100 denier|Carry system: breathable shoulder straps|Carry system: with carry handle|Carry system: height-adjustable chest strap|Main compartment access: toploader|Main compartment access: side zip opening|Main compartment access: roll-top|Venting: via the carry system|Venting: ventilation channels|Additional features: bottle holder|Additional features: front compartment|Additional features: inside compartment|Additional features: valuables pocket|Additional features: ice axe/pole holder|Additional features: key clip|Additional features: pocket on the shoulder strap|Hydration system: compatible|Torso length: 38 cm|Dimensions (outer): 50 x 25 x 18|Volume: 20 l|Reference size: medium size|Extras: flatlock seams|Sustainability standards: Materials|Volume: 20
£90.97
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Pedroc Wind Hd Jacket Pink L Woman
£68.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 S
£90.61
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Wind Hd Jacket Pink S Woman
£68.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 L
£90.61
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Wind Hd Jacket Pink M Woman
£68.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99