Women's hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Core 20 L Noir TU

Women's hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Core 20 L TU

Women's hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Core 20 L Noir TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£101.46
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Pedroc Core 20 - Walking backpack grey/black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£104.96
Free Delivery

Salewa Pedroc Core Hiking backpack 50 cm black

EXTRA (4% discount on this item. Valid until 26.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£109.72
Free Delivery

Salewa backpack hiking backpack Pedroc Core 20L W Black Out

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£114.30
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa backpack hiking backpack Pedroc Core 20L W Black Out

In stock
£130.37
Free Delivery
Women's hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Core 20 L Noir TU

Cheapest offer

Going faster means going further and seeing more in the mountains. With its sleek athletic design, 20-litre capacity, and secure, stable fit, this lightweight and versatile hiking backpack is the ideal companion for long, fast hikes. This model stands out with an anatomical fit for women, a Dry Back Contact carrying system for better ventilation, durable ripstop nylon pockets on the straps, and reflective details.Features: Adjustable sternum strap Front net pocket Roll Top closure Key holder Split shoulder strap EVA padding with 3D ventilation channels Low chest strap Side tube guides for hydration system Side access Inner pocket for valuables Expandable pockets for water bottle Attachment cords for poles Side attachment for poles Multi-functional pockets on straps Ergonomic shoulder straps
£101.46
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Osprey Tempest 6l Waist Bag Green
£56.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Millet - Sleeping bag - Baikal 1100 W Saphir for Women in Wool - Navy Navy one size
£89.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Millet - Hiking sleeping bag - Women's - Light Down -5° W - Light Down -5° W Orion Blue for Women - Navy Navy one size
£212.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Mammut Women's Comfort Fiber Bag -18C beech M
£220.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery