Salomon Active Skin 8l Set Hydration Vest Red XS

Salomon Adults Unisex Running Active Skin 8 Hydration Vest Set Red

Salomon Active Skin 8l Set Hydration Vest Red XS

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£70.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - Road running bag - Active Skin 8 Set Red Dahlia/High Risk Red - Size XS Red XS

It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£74.90
Delivery from £11.99

Salomon - Active Skin 8 Set - Running vest size XS, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£109.95
Free Delivery
Salomon Active Skin 8l Set Hydration Vest Red XS

Cheapest offer

SALOMON Active Skin 8L Set Hydration VestElevate your trail running and conquer longer distances with the SALOMON Active Skin 8L Set hydration vest. Engineered as the perfect partner for runners transitioning to marathon-distance adventures, this vest combines comfort, convenience, and performance in a lightweight package. It ensures your hydration and essentials are always within easy reach, allowing you to focus on your pace and the path ahead. Whether you´re training for your first ultra or enjoying a long day on the trails, the Active Skin 8 provides the confidence and support you need.Experience exceptional comfort and a bounce-free fit thanks to the innovative SensiFit™ construction. This design utilizes soft, breathable stretch fabrics that precisely wrap around your body, creating a snug, secure fit that moves with you, not against you. This eliminates uncomfortable chafing and bouncing, offering complete freedom of movement and stability even on the most technical terrain. The
£70.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salomon Adults Unisex Running Active Skin 4 Hydration Vest Set Red
£95.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Salomon Adults Unisex Trailblazer 10 Backpack, Green, Men Green
£60.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Salomon Adults Unisex Running Active Skin 4 Hydration Vest Set Red
£95.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Salomon Adults Unisex Running Active Skin 8 Hydration Vest Set Green
£110.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Salomon Adults Unisex Running Active Skin 4 Hydration Vest Set Red
£95.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99