Salomon - Trail running vest - Adv Skin 5 Set Alloy/Gray Violet/Spellbo - Size S - Purple Purple S

Salomon ADV Skin 5 Hydration Vest Light Grey - S

Salomon - Trail running vest - Adv Skin 5 Set Alloy/Gray Violet/Spellbo - Size S - Purple Purple S

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£89.90
Delivery from £11.99

Salomon - ADV Skin 5 - Trail running backpack size S, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£124.95
Free Delivery
Salomon - Trail running vest - Adv Skin 5 Set Alloy/Gray Violet/Spellbo - Size S - Purple Purple S

Cheapest offer

The Adv Skin 5 Set Alloy/Gray Violet/Spellbo is a trail running vest from the brand Salomon offering a volume of 5 litres, ideal for short-distance races.Designed with SensiFit™ technology tailored to the female body shape, this vest provides comfortable support and a flattering silhouette thanks to its princess seams. It has multiple practical pockets: a top pocket with key clip, a front zip pocket, two stretch front pockets, and a rear pocket accessible from both sides, perfect for organising your material.Made primarily from polyester and polyamide, this vest is lightweight and breathable, with no harmful PFC treatment. Compatible with the Custom Quiversystem, it allows for easy carrying of poles. Its YKK zip and integrated whistle add to its functionality and security. This vest combines performance and practicality to accompany demanding runners on paths.
£89.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Salomon ADV Skin X Season 15 Set Hydration Vest Black - M
£98.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon ADV Skin 5 Hydration Vest Black - S
£89.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
SALOMON Adv Skin 12 Gradient - Mixte - Black / Green - size M- model 2026 M
£104.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon ADV Skin Cross Season 15 Race Flag Running Vest - SS25
£104.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99