Salomon - Freeride skis - Qst 106 Almond Milk 2026 - Size 173 cm - Purple Purple 173 cm

Salomon - Freeride skis - Qst 106 Almond Milk 2026 - Size 173 cm 173 cm

Salomon - Freeride skis - Qst 106 Almond Milk 2026 - Size 173 cm - Purple Purple 173 cm

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£425.90
Delivery from £2.00

Salomon Qst 106 Alpine Skis White 173

10-12 working days
£445.49
Delivery from £18.99

Salomon - Pack Ski Qst 106 Almond Milk - 173 + Attack Lyt 11 Gw Br.110 Solid Black - Ski

4 to 5 working days
£642.31
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon - Freeride skis - Qst 106 Almond Milk 2026 - Size 173 cm - Purple Purple 173 cm

Cheapest offer

The Qst 106 2026 is a freeride ski from Salomon.Revamped this year, the shape has been reworked while retaining the classic reinforcements QST Classic reinforcement for Belayer power and stability.With a 106mm waist, camber underfoot and two pronounced rockers , this is a model designed for powder snow that will also be at ease on packed snow. Designed for the most demanding skiers, it will delight you with its easy lift off-piste and its beautiful curves on the slopes.For added stability, there are cork inserts on the tips to absorb vibrations. Cork Amplifier on the tips to absorb vibrations and a poplar Core with a CarbonLayer C/FX. Thus, you will have a ski with optimal cushioning for more comfort on hard snow, while maintaining the power of the ski thanks to the titanal reinforcements. Sandwich construction for excellent ski/snow contact and maximum precision. What's more, the fibre reinforcements on the edges Belayer make the ski more durable and resistant.If you're look
£425.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Salomon - S/Lab Qst X - 192 - Ski
£523.51
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon - S/Lab Qst X - 178 - Ski
£523.51
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon - S/Lab Qst X - 184 - Ski
£523.51
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon Qst 106 Alpine Skis Purple 165
£332.99
Compare 5 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Salomon - Freeride Skis - QST 100 Cosmic Sky/Dark Grey 2026 in Wood - Size 156 cm Grey 156 cm
£381.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99