Salomon Qst 106 Alpine Skis Purple 165

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£332.99
Delivery from £18.99

Salomon - Freeride skis - Qst 106 Nirvana 2026 - Size 165 cm - Grey Grey 165 cm

under 2 day(s)
£395.90
Delivery from £21.99

Salomon - Qst 106 Nirvana - 165 - Ski

4 to 5 working days
£431.11
Delivery from £19.99

Salomon - Freeride skis - Pack Qst 106 Nirvana 2026 - Grey Grey 165 cm.173 cm.157 cm

under 2 day(s)
£456.90
Delivery from £9.99

Salomon - Pack Ski Qst 106 Nirvana - 165 + Attack Lyt 11 Gw Br.110 Solid Black - Ski

4 to 5 working days
£501.51
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon Qst 106 Alpine Skis Purple 165

Cheapest offer

Blending the best of the last 4 generations of 106, The new QST 106 are your go-to for all conditions. With a 106mm width and progressive freeride shape, Salomon´s QST 106 tackles everything with style and finesse. Perfect for everything from first-chair corduroy to powder shredding, they give you the confidence and agility to own the mountain.Benefits:All-conditions performance:- With their wide tip, 106 mm underfoot, serious tail support, strong flex, and homogenous construction, the QST 106 delivers a predictable and reliable performance.Enhanced maneuverability:- The rocker with cork dampening in the tip and tail provide superior control and stability, so you can enjoy smoother turns and a more responsive ride on any terrain.Playful creativity:- The skis´ energetic tail, combined with excellent edge control, lets you explore your creativity and push the speed limits with confidence and freedom.Features:Shape Profile:- Freeride ProfileSki Construction:- Full Sandwich Sidewalls: Full
£332.99
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salomon - Freeride skis - Qst 106 Almond Milk 2026 - Size 173 cm 173 cm
£425.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Salomon - Qst 106 Nirvana - 173 - Ski
£395.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £21.99
Salomon - Qst 106 - 165 - Ski
£334.31
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon - Pack Ski Qst 106 Almond Milk - 165 + Attack Lyt 11 Gw Br.110 Solid Black - Ski
£445.00
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Salomon - Qst 106 - 181 - Ski
£334.31
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99