Salomon - Hiking backpack - Trailblazer 20 Sedona Sage / Seagrass / Cress Green - Grey Grey one size

Salomon - Trailblazer 20 Sedona Sage Seagrass Cress Green - Backpack

Salomon - Hiking backpack - Trailblazer 20 Sedona Sage / Seagrass / Cress Green - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£52.50
Delivery from £11.99

Salomon - Trailblazer 20 Sedona Sage Seagrass Cress Green - Backpack

4 to 5 working days
£52.71
Delivery from £19.99

SALOMON Trailblazer 20 - Mixte - Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£53.00
Delivery from £16.99

Salomon Trailblazer Backpack 20L green grey

Delivery in 4 days
£57.03
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon Trailblazer 20 in Sedona Sage/Seagrass/Cress Green

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salomon - Day backpack - Trailblazer 20 Black/Alloy Black
£52.50
Compare 9 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon Trailblazer Backpack 20L Chocolate Brown
£50.98
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salomon Trailblazer 20l Backpack Blue Men,Women
£42.00
Compare 7 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Salomon Trailblazer 20L Backpack Silver Grey
£52.71
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon Trailblazer 20 Unisex Hiking Backpack, 20L, Versatile, Easy to Use, and Comfy & Light, Black, Alloy
£104.63
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Salomon - Hiking backpack - Trailblazer 20 Sedona Sage / Seagrass / Cress Green - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest offer

The Trailblazer 20 Sedona Sage/Seagrass/Cress Green is a backpack from the brand Salomon designed for your day trips.This multifunctional bag will accompany you on all types of outdoor activities. The harness (belt and shoulder straps) and back panel have been redesigned to improve comfort and breathability. Its design has also been revisited, now with more dynamic lines. Simple, effective and lightweight, it has a main pocket, a smaller top pocket and two stretch pockets on the side and waistband for quick access to your accessories.This bag will also offer you the possibility to hang up your poles and carry your water bag thanks to its special compartment. Its 20-litre capacity is suitable for all the other equipment you need for a day out!
£52.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk