Salomon Unisex Running Pulse Belt, Blue, Size L, Men Blue

SALOMON Pulse Belt - Mixte - Blue - size L- model 2025 L

Used Offers from

Salomon Unisex Running Pulse Belt, Blue, Size L, Men Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£24.75
Delivery from £3.99

Salomon Pulse Belt - SS25

2 working days
£25.59
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Salomon High Pulse Belt Black - M
£24.22
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salomon High Pulse Black Belt, Size XS
£24.22
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salomon High Pulse Black Belt, Size S
£24.22
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salomon Pulse Belt Waist Bag Black L
£22.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Navy Blue Salomon Pulse Belt, Size XL
£21.62
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salomon Unisex Running Pulse Belt, Blue, Size L, Men Blue

Cheapest offer

Salomon Unisex Running Pulse Belt - Blue Size & Fit Available in sizes XS-XL (XS: 25"-28" waist, S: 28"-31" waist, M: 31"-35" waist, L: 35"-38" waist, XL: 38"-41" waist) Details End use: Running Unisex Running Pulse Belt by Salomon Blue Flat, lightweight and stretchy fabric has a precise fit that reduces bouncing and improves stability Signature branding detail Secure front zip pocket Back slip pocket Diagonal elasticated straps provide extra on-the-go storage Reflective details for improved visibility in low-light conditions Breathable mesh lining keeps you cool and comfortable Material & Care Material Content: Body: 85% Polyamide, 15% Elastane; Back body: 87% Polyamide, 13% Elastane Washing Instructions: Wipe Clean Salomon engineers footwear and apparel for endurance and performance. Precision design and durable construction enhance comfort on every trail. Technical and trusted, it's made for the outdoors.
£24.75
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.