SanDisk 1TB Extreme Portable SSD USB-C External Drive 1050MB/s IP65 (Black)

SanDisk Extreme Portable 1TB USB 3.1 Gen 2

SanDisk 1TB Extreme Portable SSD USB-C External Drive 1050MB/s IP65 (Black)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
GBP 179.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

SanDisk 1TB EXTREME Portable SSD V2 USB Type-C Storage Drive

1 day
£184.99
Delivery from £11.50

SANDISK Extreme Portable SSD 1TB (up to 1050 MB/s read 10MB/s write NVMe SSD USB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.00
Free Delivery

SanDisk Extreme Portable 1 TB USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) Black

3-5 working days
£195.99
Free Delivery

SanDisk Extreme 1TB Portable SSD(E61 ) - Ultra-Fast Transfer Speeds 1050MB/S

Will usually delivered within 13 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.88
Free Delivery

SanDisk 1TB Extreme Portable SSD - Up to 1050MB/s - USB-C, USB 3.2 Gen 2 - External Solid State Drive - SDSSDE61-1T00-G25

3-5 days
£199.24
Free Delivery

SanDisk Extreme Portable SSD 1TB V2

2-5 working days
£204.99
Free Delivery

SanDisk Extreme 1TB Portable SSD

Same day delivery
£207.99
Free Delivery

SanDisk Extreme Portable SSD 1TB V2 SDSSDE61-1T00-G25

£209.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
SanDisk 1TB Extreme Portable SSD USB-C External Drive 1050MB/s IP65 (Black)

Cheapest offer

Compatible With: Android, Laptop, Mac, PC, USB-C Devices / Colour: Black / Type: Portable External SSD / Read Speed: 1050MB/s / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Transfer Rate: Up to 10 Gbps (USB 3.2 Gen 2) / Model: SanDisk Extreme V2 / Storage Format: External SSD / Features: Portable, Rugged, Shock Resistant, Water Resistant, Dust Resistant, Password Protection, Hardware Encryption / Write Speed: Up to 1000 MB/s / Storage Capacity: 1 TB / Interface: USB-C, USB 3.2 Gen 2 / Country of Origin: China / Product Line: SanDisk Extreme
£179.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SanDisk 500GB Extreme Portable SSD USB 3.1, Type-C/A, 1050MB/s R
£159.99
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
SanDisk 2TB Extreme Portable - SDSSDE61-2T00-G25B
£345.45
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SanDisk 1TB Extreme PRO Portable SSD V2
£202.00
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery