SanDisk Ultra Flair 64GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive, USB Stick, memory stick with transfer speeds up to 150MB/s Read, Durable, Sleek Metal Casing, Silver/Black

SanDisk USB 3.1 Flash Drive Ultra Flair 64 GB Black, Silver

Used Offers from

SanDisk Ultra Flair 64GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive, USB Stick, memory stick with transfer speeds up to 150MB/s Read, Durable, Sleek Metal Casing, Silver/Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

SanDisk Ultra Flair 64GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive, USB Stick, memory stick with transfer speeds up to 150MB/s Read, Durable, Sleek Metal Casing, Silver/Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.09
Delivery from £4.49

SanDisk Ultra Flair 64GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive, USB Stick, memory stick with transfer speeds up to 150MB/s Read, Durable, Sleek Metal Casing, Silver/Black

£16.11
Delivery from £4.49

SanDisk Ultra Flair 64GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive, USB Stick, memory stick with transfer speeds up to 150MB/s Read, Durable, Sleek Metal Casing, Silver/Black

£16.23
Delivery from £4.49

SanDisk Ultra Flair 64GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive, USB Stick, memory stick with transfer speeds up to 150MB/s Read, Durable, Sleek Metal Casing, Silver/Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.29
Free Delivery

SanDisk Ultra Flair 64GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive, USB Stick, memory stick with transfer speeds up to 150MB/s Read, Durable, Sleek Metal Casing, Silver/Black

£16.86
Delivery from £4.49

SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB 3.0 Flash Drive Memory Stick Pen

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
GBP 16.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

SanDisk 64GB Ultra Flair High-Speed 150MBs USB 3.0 Flash Drive Memory Stick

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3 Flash Drive 64GB SDCZ73-064G-G46

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

SanDisk USB 3.1 Flash Drive Ultra Fit 128 GB Black
£22.56
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SanDisk 32GB Ultra Fit Flash Drive USB 3.1, 130MB/s
£12.99
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.30
SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 Flash Drive 1TB
£137.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SanDisk Extreme Pro USB 3.1 USB Stick 256GB
£83.04
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
SanDisk Ultra Fit 32GB USB 3.1 Flash Drive with up to 130MB/s Read Speed - Pack of 3
£35.49
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SanDisk Ultra Flair 64GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive, USB Stick, memory stick with transfer speeds up to 150MB/s Read, Durable, Sleek Metal Casing, Silver/Black

Cheapest offer

USB 3.0 performance and high speeds of up to 150MB/s. Transfer a full-length movie in less than 30 seconds. Transfer to drive up to 15 times faster than standard USB 2.0 drives. Password-protects and encrypts private files with SanDisk SecureAccess software
£15.99
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk