SANDISK Ultra Flair USB Type-A Flash Drive 256GB (USB 3.0 memory stick with transfer speeds up to 150MB/s, Password protection, Durable, Sleek Metal Casing) Silver/Black

Sandisk Ultra Flair USB flash drive 256 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black, Silver

Used Offers from

SANDISK Ultra Flair USB Type-A Flash Drive 256GB (USB 3.0 memory stick with transfer speeds up to 150MB/s, Password protection, Durable, Sleek Metal Casing) Silver/Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.88
Free Delivery

SANDISK Ultra Flair USB Type-A Flash Drive 256GB (USB 3.0 memory stick with transfer speeds up to 150MB/s, Password protection, Durable, Sleek Metal Casing) Silver/Black

£35.99
Free Delivery

SANDISK Ultra Flair USB Type-A Flash Drive 256GB (USB 3.0 memory stick with transfer speeds up to 150MB/s, Password protection, Durable, Sleek Metal Casing) Silver/Black

£35.99
Free Delivery

SanDisk 256GB Ultra Flair Performance USB3.0 Flash Drive

1 day
£35.99
Delivery from £5.48

SANDISK Ultra Flair USB Type-A Flash Drive 256GB (USB 3.0 memory stick with transfer speeds up to 150MB/s, Password protection, Durable, Sleek Metal Casing) Silver/Black

£38.99
Free Delivery

SANDISK Ultra Flair USB Type-A Flash Drive 256GB (USB 3.0 memory stick with transfer speeds up to 150MB/s, Password protection, Durable, Sleek Metal Casing) Silver/Black

£38.99
Free Delivery

SANDISK Ultra Flair USB Type-A Flash Drive 256GB (USB 3.0 memory stick with transfer speeds up to 150MB/s, Password protection, Durable, Sleek Metal Casing) Silver/Black

£39.69
Free Delivery

SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 Flash Drive 256GB

2-5 working days
£39.89
Free Delivery

SANDISK Ultra Flair USB Type-A Flash Drive 256GB (USB 3.0 memory stick with transfer speeds up to 150MB/s, Password protection, Durable, Sleek Metal Casing) Silver/Black

£39.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

SanDisk Ultra Flair 32 GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive, Upto 150MB/s read - Blue
£17.12
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SanDisk USB 3.1 Flash Drive Ultra Flair 64 GB Black, Silver
£15.99
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SanDisk Ultra Flair 32 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 3.1 Gen 1 150 MB/s Capless Black
£16.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SanDisk 128GB Ultra Flair Flash Drive USB 3.0, 150MB/s
£15.60
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 Flash Drive 1TB
£157.99
Compare 6 prices
Picstop.co.uk
Free Delivery
SANDISK Ultra Flair USB Type-A Flash Drive 256GB (USB 3.0 memory stick with transfer speeds up to 150MB/s, Password protection, Durable, Sleek Metal Casing) Silver/Black

Cheapest offer

USB 3.0 performance and high speeds of up to 150MB/s Transfer a full-length movie in less than 30 seconds Transfer to drive up to 15 times faster than standard USB 2.0 drives Password-protects and encrypts private files with SanDisk SecureAccess software Sleek, durable metal casing Operating temperature 0 degree to 45 degree in Celsius. Storage temperature minus 10 degree to 70 degree in Celsius
£35.88
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk