Sandqvist | Icon Rolltop Backpack | Smart City Daypack | Navy 26L

Used Offers from

Sandqvist | Icon Rolltop Backpack | Smart City Daypack | Navy 26L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 1-2 working days
£99.95
Free Delivery

Sandqvist - 26L backpack - Icon Rolltop Backpack L Navy in Leather Navy one size

under 2 day(s)
£131.90
Delivery from £11.99

Sandqvist Icon Daypack 65 cm Laptop compartment blue

EXTRA (25% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£134.25
Free Delivery

Sandqvist Icon Rolltop Backpack 16”, 26L, Navy, Laptop Backpack, 16" Laptop Compartment, Water-Resistant, Recycled Materials

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£141.78
Free Delivery

Sandqvist Icon Rolltop Backpack 16”, 26L, Navy, Laptop Backpack, 16" Laptop Compartment, Water-Resistant, Recycled Materials

£142.94
Free Delivery

Sandqvist - Icon Rolltop Backpack 26 - Daypack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£146.81
Free Delivery

Sandqvist Icon Rolltop Backpack 16”, 26L, Navy, Laptop Backpack, 16" Laptop Compartment, Water-Resistant, Recycled Materials

In stock
£164.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

SANDQVIST Icon Rolltop Backpack M - Mixte - Blue - size M- model 2026 M
£96.00
Compare 8 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
SANDQVIST Icon Rolltop Backpack L - Mixte - Black - size L- model 2025 L
£134.25
Compare 7 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sandqvist Icon Daypack 65 cm Laptop compartment white
£93.95
Compare 5 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Sandqvist Icon L | Rolltop backpack | green
£131.90
Compare 6 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Sandqvist | Icon Rolltop Backpack | Smart City Daypack | Black 23L
£99.95
Compare 6 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Sandqvist | Icon Rolltop Backpack | Smart City Daypack | Navy 26L

Cheapest offer

Sandqvist Icon Rolltop Backpack in Navy | Commute or hike with the Sandqvist Icon Rolltop laptop backpack. Waterproof & versatile stylish daypack, formerly Ilon, ships from the UK with WildBounds
£99.95
Delivery in 1-2 working days
wildbounds.com(UK)