Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 shoes black fuchsia women - 40.5

Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 40½ Black Women

Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 shoes black fuchsia women - 40.5

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£155.79
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 40½ Black Women

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£156.00
Free Delivery

Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 Pink Black SS26 Women’s Shoes, Size 40,5 - EUR

1 to 3 business days
£162.29
Delivery from £9.54

Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 Running Shoes Pink EU 40 1/2 Woman

1 working day(s)
£166.99
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 Womens | Black/shock - Black/Pink / 7 / Standard

2-5 working days
£173.99
Free Delivery

Saucony Endorphin PRO 5 Colour White Splash Size 36 EU 120 - White Splash 36, 131 Black Shock, 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£195.00
Delivery from £20.00

Saucony - Endorphin Pro 5 in Black - Size UK 7M

2-3 working days
£200.00
Free Delivery

Saucony Endorphin PRO 5 Colour White Splash Size 36 EU 120 - White Splash 36, 131 Black Shock, 7 UK

In stock
£220.02
Delivery from £16.01

Saucony Endorphin PRO 5 Colour White Splash Size 36 EU 120 - White Splash 36, 131 Black Shock, 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£257.95
Delivery from £8.14
Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 shoes black fuchsia women - 40.5

Cheapest offer

The Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 shoes Women are premium racing shoes featuring a carbon plate and high-density foam cushioning that will help you smash your personal bests with ease. With a PWRRUN PB midsole, a Super Critical PWRRUN HG top layer and a new high-grip carbon fibre plate, running will be faster and more enjoyable, giving you a competitive edge.Features:Use: Road (racing)Super Critical PWRRUN HG technology combines with PWRRUN PB to deliver a dynamic platform that offers low weight and outstanding responsivenessExperience enhanced SpeedRoll cushioning with a quicker, smoother stride thanks to the new slotted plate designWith the PWRTRAC rubber outsole, these carbon-plated shoes offer superior grip and greater abrasion resistance, accompanying you every kilometre as you chase your personal bestsCushioning: PWRRUN HG/PWRRUN PBInsole: SRSDrop: 8 mm (39.5/31.5 mm)Weight: 178 g (6.
£155.79
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Saucony Men's Endorphin Pro 5 Sneaker, White/Multi, 9.5
£228.66
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 Competition running shoe Men - white, multicoloured, Size 9,5
£228.66
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Men's Endorphin Pro 5 Sneaker, White/Multi, 10
£228.66
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Women's Endorphin Pro 3 Running Shoe, Prospect Quartz, 3 UK
£108.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 shoes white multicolour - 42.5
£228.66
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99