Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Running Shoes White EU 38 Woman

Used Offers from

Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Running Shoes White EU 38 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£129.99
Delivery from £4.99

SAUCONY Endorphin Speed 5 W - Women - White - size 5- model 2025 5

4-5 working days
£139.00
Delivery from £16.99

Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Running Shoes UK 5 White

In stock
£156.18
Delivery from £15.81

Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Running Shoes UK 5 White

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£214.11
Delivery from £8.69

Similar products

SAUCONY Endorphin Speed 5 - Men - Yellow / Grey / Black - size 9- model 2026 9
£139.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Competition running shoe Men-white, yellow, Size 10
£139.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Saucony - Endorphin Speed 5 in Green - Size UK 6M
£130.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Running Shoes White EU 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

The Endorphin Speed 5 is built to go fast and feel smooth-whether you´re pushing the pace on track night with friends or you´re chasing a PR. A newly designed nylon plate and responsive PWRRUN PB cushioning come together for snappy transitions and a fast ride. This is speed you can count on.Features:Snappy Ride:- A full-length semi-rigid nylon plate between two layers of responsive PWRRUN PB foam, giving you a perfect balance of propulsion and cushioning for every stride.Speed Engineered:- New lightweight engineered mesh for an even more comfortable fit, perfect for fast-paced runs and daily wear.Optimized Outsole:- Reconfigured outsole with expanded coverage in the heel for greater durability during your quickest strides. Full-length groove enhances your gait cycle, giving you a smoother transition from foot strike to push-off.Specifications:- Weight: 7.2oz (204g)- Offset: 8mm (36/28mm)- Support: 2/5- Cushioning: 3/5- Design: Winged nylon plateFoam: Pwrrun PB- Pwrrun PB foam is a true
£129.99
4 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)