Saucony Triumph 23 Neutral running shoe Women - dark blue, pink, Size 5

Saucony Triumph 23 Sneaker

Used Offers from

Saucony Triumph 23 Neutral running shoe Women - dark blue, pink, Size 5

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£106.90
Free Delivery

Saucony Triumph 23 Sneaker

In stock
£120.82
Delivery from £8.51

SAUCONY Triumph 23 W - Women - Blue - size 5- model 2025 5

4-5 working days
£132.00
Delivery from £16.99

Saucony Triumph 23 Sneaker

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£147.19
Free Delivery

Saucony Triumph 23 Sneaker

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Saucony Triumph 23 Sneaker

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£175.18
Delivery from £8.48

Similar products

Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes White EU 44 1/2 Men
£113.49
Compare 6 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes White EU 45 Men
£115.99
Compare 9 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes White EU 42 Men
£110.99
Compare 9 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Triumph 23 Shoes Gray Orange AW25, Size 42,5 - EUR
£119.00
Compare 2 prices
saucony.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes White EU 43 Men
£116.99
Compare 8 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Triumph 23 Neutral running shoe Women - dark blue, pink, Size 5

Cheapest offer

Maximum comfort for long distances The Saucony Triumph 23 is the ideal neutral shoe for runners looking for a particularly soft, cushioned and responsive ride. Equipped with the innovative PWRRUN+ midsole, the shoe offers exceptional cushioning with high energy return - perfect for daily training laps or long distances. The reworked upper made from technical mesh adapts flexibly to the foot, providing targeted support and a comfortable, breathable feel. The improved sole geometry promotes a smooth roll-off and more natural running behaviour. Highlights: PWRRUN+ cushioning: Ultralight, soft and particularly reactive Technical mesh upper: Breathable, flexible and stabilising Improved fit: Comfortable and supportive from the first to the last kilometre Optimised sole shape: For a natural, fluid running feel With the Saucony Triumph 23, you run comfortably, efficiently and with maximum cushioning - perfect for long distances and intensive training sessions.
£106.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk