Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes White EU 38 1/2 Woman

Used Offers from

Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes White EU 38 1/2 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£112.49
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony - Triumph 23 in White - Size UK 5.5M

2-3 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Saucony Triumph 23 Shoes White Orange Women - 38.5

Delivery in 4 days
£121.28
Delivery from £4.99

UK 5.5 Saucony Womens Triumph 23 Shoes White Size

in_stock
£138.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes White EU 44 1/2 Men
£113.49
Compare 6 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes White EU 45 Men
£115.99
Compare 9 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes White EU 42 Men
£110.99
Compare 9 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Triumph 23 Shoes Gray Orange AW25, Size 42,5 - EUR
£119.00
Compare 2 prices
saucony.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes White EU 43 Men
£116.99
Compare 8 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes White EU 38 1/2 Woman

Cheapest offer

Saucony Triumph 23 Men´s Neutral Running ShoesExperience the pinnacle of cushioned running with the Saucony Triumph 23, meticulously engineered for the runner who demands luxurious comfort on every mile. As our premium neutral running shoe, the Triumph 23 redefines the daily run, transforming it into an effortless and joyful experience. Designed for men seeking a standard fit and unparalleled cushioning, this shoe is your ultimate partner for logging daily miles, from short recovery jogs to long weekend explorations. Its lightweight construction, falling within the 200 g to 250 g weight class, ensures you feel light on your feet without sacrificing a single ounce of protection or comfort.The Triumph 23 is built on a foundation of innovation, focused on delivering a plush, responsive, and durable ride. It is the ideal choice for runners with a neutral gait who prioritize comfort above all else. The shoe´s design masterfully balances a soft, forgiving feel with the energy return needed t
£112.49
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)