Saucony Triumph 23 Neutral running shoe Women - white, coral, Size 5

Used Offers from

Saucony Triumph 23 Neutral running shoe Women - white, coral, Size 5

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£118.90
Free Delivery

Saucony - Triumph 23 in White - Size UK 2.5M

2-3 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Saucony Triumph 23 Shoes White Orange Women - 38

Delivery in 4 days
£121.28
Delivery from £4.99

UK 5 Saucony Womens Triumph 23 Shoes White Size

in_stock
£138.89
Free Delivery

Women's running shoes Saucony Triumph 23 38

4 days
£164.59
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Saucony Triumph 23 Shoes Gray Orange AW25, Size 42,5 - EUR
£126.48
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes White EU 46 1/2 Men
£114.55
Compare 6 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Saucony Women's Triumph 23 - Mist/Cameo - UK 5.5 - Green
£115.49
Compare 7 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Triumph 23 Sneaker
£132.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Running shoes Saucony Triumph 23 44
£114.55
Compare 6 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Saucony Triumph 23 Neutral running shoe Women - white, coral, Size 5

Cheapest offer

Maximum comfort for long distances The Saucony Triumph 23 is the ideal neutral shoe for runners looking for a particularly soft, cushioned and responsive ride. Equipped with the innovative PWRRUN+ midsole, the shoe offers exceptional cushioning with high energy return - perfect for daily training laps or long distances. The reworked upper made from technical mesh adapts flexibly to the foot, providing targeted support and a comfortable, breathable feel. The improved sole geometry promotes a smooth roll-off and more natural running behaviour. Highlights: PWRRUN+ cushioning: Ultralight, soft and particularly reactive Technical mesh upper: Breathable, flexible and stabilising Improved fit: Comfortable and supportive from the first to the last kilometre Optimised sole shape: For a natural, fluid running feel With the Saucony Triumph 23, you run comfortably, efficiently and with maximum cushioning - perfect for long distances and intensive training sessions.
£118.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk