Saucony Triumph 23 Shoes White Dark Grey - 46

Used Offers from

Saucony Triumph 23 Shoes White Dark Grey - 46

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£129.08
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony Triumph 23 Sneaker

In stock
£132.95
Delivery from £20.17

UK 10.5 Saucony Mens Triumph 23 Shoes Lt Grey Size

in_stock
£139.89
Free Delivery

Saucony Triumph 23 Sneaker

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£176.54
Delivery from £10.44

Saucony Triumph 23 Sneaker

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£185.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes White EU 44 1/2 Men
£113.49
Compare 6 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes White EU 45 Men
£115.99
Compare 9 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes White EU 42 Men
£110.99
Compare 9 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Triumph 23 Shoes Gray Orange AW25, Size 42,5 - EUR
£119.00
Compare 3 prices
saucony.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes White EU 43 Men
£116.99
Compare 8 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Triumph 23 Shoes White Dark Grey - 46

Cheapest offer

The high-performance, lightweight, and soft Saucony Triumph 23 shoes are designed for those who demand more from their daily miles. These neutral running shoes combine PWRRUN PB cushioning, offering the supreme comfort you desire.Features:Use: RoadA thick stack of PWRRUN PB underfoot, one of the most responsive and energy-efficient foams, now with a softer look and feelNew SRS insole offers undeniable step-in comfortRedesigned XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for greater flexibility with unmatched durability and protectionPremium engineered mesh that is breathable and luxuriousCushioning: PWRRUN PBInsole: SRSDrop: 10 mm (37/27 mm)Weight: 263 gThis model is vegan and contains recycled materialsTechnologies:PWRRUN PBThe latest advancement in PU-based cushioning, formulated with a lower density to increase softness and decrease the weight of the super-resilient cushioning.
£129.08
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk