Scan Breathable Microfoam Nitrile Gloves - Xl (Size 10)

Scan Breathable Nitrile Micro-Foam Gloves SCAGLONITMFX - Grey XL (Size 10)

Scan Breathable Microfoam Nitrile Gloves - Xl (Size 10)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.70
Free Delivery

Scan Breathable Microfoam Nitrile Gloves Grey XL

1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Scan Breathable Microfoam Nitrile Gloves

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Scan Breathable Microfoam Nitrile Gloves - Xl Size 10 Scaglonitmfx

1-3 working days
£6.61
Delivery from £6.00

Scan SCAGLONITMFX Breathable Nitrile Micro-Foam Gloves - Size 10

In stock
£6.75
Delivery from £2.59

Scan SCAGLONITMFX Breathable Nitrile Micro-Foam Gloves - Size 10

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.30
Delivery from £4.49

Scan SCAGLONITMFX Breathable Nitrile Micro-Foam Gloves - Size 10

In stock
£7.34
Free Delivery

Scan SCAGLONITMFX Breathable Nitrile Micro-Foam Gloves - Size 10

In stock
£7.51
Free Delivery

Scan SCAGLONITMFX Breathable Nitrile Micro-Foam Gloves - Size 10

In stock
£7.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Scan Microfoam Nitrile Coated Gloves - Xxl (Size 11)
£3.70
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan 2ANK42L-24 Breathable Microfoam Nitrile Gloves - L (Size 9)
£3.70
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan Gloves – Breathable Microfoam Nitrile – M (Size 8)
£3.70
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Blueshaweu 18 mm 20 mm Straps Compatible with Withings Scanwatch, Silicone Watch Strap Sports Bracelets for Withings ScanWatch 2 38 mm / ScanWatch 2 42 mm, 18mm, Silicone, No Gemstone
£20.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scan Breathable Microfoam Nitrile Gloves | Size: Large Scan Multicolor L
£10.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Scan Breathable Microfoam Nitrile Gloves - Xl (Size 10)

Cheapest offer

These Scan Breathable Microfoam Nitrile Gloves are manufactured from a knitted grey spandex liner with a microfoam nitrile palm coating. Suitable for use in many processes involving the handling of small metal or plastic parts or any situation where high dexterity is required. Extremely light and breathable the special microfoam coating offers a secure grip in both wet and dry applications with no sticky side effect. They are also oil and grease resistant. Conforms to EN 388:2016 and EN ISO 21420 Standards. Abrasion Performance Index (1-4): 4Blade Cut Performance Index (1-5): 1Tear Performance Index (1-4): 3Puncture Performance Index (1-4): 11 x Pair of Scan Breathable Microfoam Nitrile Gloves - Extra Large (Size 10)PTDSCAGLONITMFX
£3.70
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com