Schwalbe Air Plus SV17AP Inner Tube - 700c - Black / 700c / 35mm / 45mm / Presta

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£6.59
Delivery from £3.95

Schwalbe Unisex's SV17AP AIR Plus Tubes, Black, 37/47-622/635, STUAP05,71 cm

In stock
£11.96
Delivery from £2.99

Schwalbe Unisex's SV17AP AIR Plus Tubes, Black, 37/47-622/635, STUAP05,71 cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.16
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Unisex's SV17AP AIR Plus Tubes, Black, 37/47-622/635, STUAP05,71 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.17
Delivery from £4.49

Schwalbe SV 17AP (Air Plus) Fahrrad Schlauch 28' (37/47-622/635) Nero

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.19
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Air Plus Tube - 700x35 - 47mm 40mm Presta Valve

Will usually delivered within 7 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.12
Delivery from £28.57

Schwalbe Air Plus Tube SV17AP 700 x 35mm - 700 x 45mm Presta Valve 40mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Unisex's SV17AP AIR Plus Tubes, Black, 37/47-622/635, STUAP05,71 cm

£15.59
Delivery from £4.49

Schwalbe Air Plus SV17AP 700 x 35mm - 700 x 45mm Presta Valve 40mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Schwalbe Air Plus SV17AP Inner Tube - 700c - Black / 700c / 35mm / 45mm / Presta

Cheapest offer

Ideal for e-Bikes and cargo bikes! First Plus: Higher air retention: Thanks to the high proportion of pure butyl rubber, the Schwalbe Air Plus tube retains air much longer. This means less inflating is required. Second Plus: More puncture protection: With around 70% greater wall thickness, the Schwalbe Air Plus is particularly robust - and so it's well protected against pinch and penetrating punctures. Third Plus: Fully recyclable: If the Schwalbe Air Plus ever needs to be replaced - like all other Schwalbe tubes, it is 100% recyclable. Specification 40mm valve. Presta tube. 700 x 35mm - 700 x 45mm.
£6.59
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Schwalbe Air Plus, Camera d'Aria per Bicicletta. Unisex Adulto, Nero, Taglia Unica
£12.99
Compare 8 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Air Plus SV17-AP Inner Tube - 700 x 35 - 45mm - Valve 40mm Pr
£8.99
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Air Plus AV7-AP Downhill Inner Tube - 20 x 2.00 - 2.80 - 40mm
£10.99
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Air Plus SV21AP Inner Tube - 27.5" - Black / 27.5" / 1.5" / 2.4" / Presta
£7.00
Compare 11 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Schwalbe SV14L-AP AIR Plus Bicycle Inner Tube 54/70-584 IB 40 mm
£9.99
Compare 5 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95