Schwalbe Air Plus SV21+AP Inner Tube - 27.5" - Black / 27.5" / 2.1" / 2.7" / Presta

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£8.39
Delivery from £3.95

Schwalbe Air Plus SV21+AP Inner Tube (27.5 x 2.0-2.75 inch) Presta 40m

1-3 working days
£9.45
Delivery from £2.95

Schwalbe SV 21+AP Air Plus-Camera d'Aria Unisex Adulto, Nero, 68,58 cm

In stock
£12.92
Delivery from £2.99

Schwalbe SV 21+AP Air Plus-Camera d'Aria Unisex Adulto, Nero, 68,58 cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.77
Free Delivery

Schwalbe SV 21+AP Air Plus-Camera d'Aria Unisex Adulto, Nero, 68,58 cm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.77
Free Delivery

Schwalbe SV 21+AP Air Plus-Camera d'Aria Unisex Adulto, Nero, 68,58 cm

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe SV 21+AP Air Plus-Camera d'Aria Unisex Adulto, Nero, 68,58 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Schwalbe Air Plus Tube - 27.5x2.1 - 3 40mm Presta Valve

Will usually delivered within 2 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.02
Delivery from £28.28

Schwalbe Air Plus Tube SV21+AP 27.5 x 2.10" - 27.5 x 2.75" Presta Valve 40mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Schwalbe Air Plus AV19AP+ Inner Tube (29 x 2.1-2.6 inch) Schrader 40mm
£9.99
Compare 13 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Air Plus SV13AP Inner Tube (26 x 1.5-2.4 inch) Presta 40mm Va
£7.99
Compare 14 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe SV19AP Air Plus 29" MTB Inner Tube Presta Valve
£7.25
Compare 16 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Schwalbe Air Plus SV19+AP Inner Tube - 29" - Black / 700c / 2.1" / 2.6" / Presta
£8.59
Compare 7 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Schwalbe SV19+AP Air Plus 29" MTB Inner Tube Presta Valve
£12.99
Compare 5 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Air Plus SV21+AP Inner Tube - 27.5" - Black / 27.5" / 2.1" / 2.7" / Presta

Cheapest offer

A real plus for your range! The new Schwalbe Air Plus. Ideal for e-Bikes and cargo bikes! First Plus: Higher air retention: Thanks to the high proportion of pure butyl rubber, the Schwalbe Air Plus tube retains air much longer. This means less inflating is required. Second Plus: More puncture protection: With around 70% greater wall thickness, the Schwalbe Air Plus is particularly robust and so it's well protected against pinch and penetrating punctures. Third Plus: Fully recyclable: If the Schwalbe Air Plus ever needs to be replaced - like all other Schwalbe tubes, it is 100% recyclable. Features 40mm valve. Presta tube. 27.5 x 2.10" > 27.5 x 2.75".
£8.39
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)