Schwalbe Air Plus SV19AP Inner Tube - 29" - Black / 29" / 1.75" / 2.4" / Presta

Schwalbe SV19AP Air Plus 29" MTB Inner Tube Presta Valve

Schwalbe Air Plus SV19AP Inner Tube - 29" - Black / 29" / 1.75" / 2.4" / Presta

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£7.25
Delivery from £3.95

Schwalbe Air Plus SV19AP Inner Tube (29 x 1.75-2.4 inch) Presta 40mm V

1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £2.95

Schwalbe SV19AP Air Plus 29" MTB Inner Tube Presta Valve

2 to 3 days
£8.99
Delivery from £2.95

SCHWALBE SV19AP AIR PLUS Tubes 40/62-622, Black

In stock
£11.96
Delivery from £2.99

SCHWALBE SV19AP AIR PLUS Tubes 40/62-622, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.08
Delivery from £0.49

Schwalbe SV 19AP (Air Plus) Fahrrad Schlauch 28' (40/62-622) Black

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.56
Free Delivery

SCHWALBE SV19AP AIR PLUS Tubes 40/62-622, Black

In stock
£12.66
Free Delivery

SCHWALBE SV19AP AIR PLUS Tubes 40/62-622, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.66
Delivery from £4.49

SCHWALBE SV19AP AIR PLUS Tubes 40/62-622, Black

In stock
£12.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Schwalbe Air Plus SV19+AP Inner Tube - 29" - Black / 700c / 2.1" / 2.6" / Presta
£8.59
Compare 7 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Schwalbe SV19-AP AIR Plus Bicycle Inner Tube 40/62-622 IB 40 mm
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Air Plus SV19AP Inner Tube - 29" - Black / 29" / 1.75" / 2.4" / Presta

Cheapest offer

A real plus for your range! The new Schwalbe Air Plus. Ideal for e-Bikes and cargo bikes! First Plus: Higher air retention: Thanks to the high proportion of pure butyl rubber, the Schwalbe Air Plus tube retains air much longer. This means less inflating is required. Second Plus: More puncture protection: With around 70% greater wall thickness, the Schwalbe Air Plus is particularly robust and so it's well protected against pinch and penetrating punctures. Third Plus: Fully recyclable: If the Schwalbe Air Plus ever needs to be replaced - like all other Schwalbe tubes, it is 100% recyclable. Features 40mm valve. Presta tube. 29 x 1.75" > 29 x 2.40".
£7.25
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)