Schwalbe Air Plus SV21AP Inner Tube (27.5 x 1.5-2.4 inch) Presta 40mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £2.95

Schwalbe SV21AP Air Plus 27.5" MTB Inner Tube Presta Valve

2 to 3 days
£8.49
Delivery from £2.95

Schwalbe SV 21AP Air Plus-Camera d'Aria Unisex Adulto, Nero, 68,58 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.75
Free Delivery

Schwalbe SV 21AP Air Plus-Camera d'Aria Unisex Adulto, Nero, 68,58 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.75
Delivery from £4.49

Schwalbe SV 21AP Air Plus-Camera d'Aria Unisex Adulto, Nero, 68,58 cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.84
Delivery from £0.49

Schwalbe SV 21AP Air Plus-Camera d'Aria Unisex Adulto, Nero, 68,58 cm

In stock
£11.96
Delivery from £2.99

Schwalbe SV 21AP Air Plus-Camera d'Aria Unisex Adulto, Nero, 68,58 cm

In stock
£12.34
Free Delivery

Schwalbe SV 21AP Air Plus-Camera d'Aria Unisex Adulto, Nero, 68,58 cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.95
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Air Plus Tube SV21AP 27.5 x 1.50" - 27.5 x 2.40" Presta Valve 40mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Schwalbe Air Plus AV19AP+ Inner Tube (29 x 2.1-2.6 inch) Schrader 40mm
£9.99
Compare 13 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe SV19AP Air Plus 29" MTB Inner Tube Presta Valve
£7.25
Compare 16 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Schwalbe Air Plus SV19+AP Inner Tube - 29" - Black / 700c / 2.1" / 2.6" / Presta
£8.59
Compare 7 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Schwalbe Air Plus, Camera d'Aria per Bicicletta. Unisex Adulto, Nero, Taglia Unica
£13.37
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.28
Schwalbe Air Plus SV21+AP Inner Tube - 27.5" - Black / 27.5" / 2.1" / 2.7" / Presta
£8.39
Compare 13 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Schwalbe Air Plus SV21AP Inner Tube (27.5 x 1.5-2.4 inch) Presta 40mm

Cheapest offer

AIR PLUS. THE TUBE WITH THE BEST AIR RETENTION. A real plus for your range! The new Schwalbe Air Plus. Ideal for e-Bikes and cargo bikes! First Plus: Higher air retention: Thanks to the high proportion of pure butyl rubber, the Schwalbe Air Plus tube retains air much longer. This means less inflating is required. Second Plus: More puncture protection: With around 70% greater wall thickness, the Schwalbe Air Plus is particularly robust - and so it's well protected against pinch and penetrating punctures. Third Plus: Fully recyclable: If the Schwalbe Air Plus ever needs to be replaced - like all other Schwalbe tubes, it is 100% recyclable. 40mm valve Presta tube 27.5 x 1.50" - 27.5 x 2.40"
£7.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk