Schwalbe Albert Trail Pro Radial Soft Folding MTB Tyre - 27.5" - Black / 27.5" / 2.5" / Folding / Tubeless

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£39.95
Delivery from £3.95

Schwalbe Albert Trail Pro Addix Soft Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50 27.5´´ x 2.50 Black

1 working day(s)
£49.99
Delivery from £7.99

Schwalbe - Albert Radial Trail Pro Soft 27,5'' (63-584) - Bicycle tyre size 27,5'' x 2,50'' - 63-584, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£52.70
Delivery from £4.49

Schwalbe Albert Trail Pro Evo Tubeless Ready Trail Addix Soft E-50 Folding 27.5" Tyre Black

2 to 3 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Albert Trail Pro Radial Soft MTB Folding Tyre - Black - 27.5

1-3 working days
£71.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe MTB Bicycle Tyres - 27.5 x 2.50-63-584 - More Grip, More Comfort and Mo

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.98
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Reifen Albert TrailPro HS641 fb 27.5x2.50"63-584sw Evo Soft TLR E-50, 11654605

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£79.53
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Albert Trail Pro Mountain Tire 27.5x2.50

Will usually delivered within 3 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.18
Delivery from £28.57
Schwalbe Albert Trail Pro Radial Soft Folding MTB Tyre - 27.5" - Black / 27.5" / 2.5" / Folding / Tubeless

Cheapest offer

Guarantee for safety and control in all situations Features Radial carcass allows for a larger contact patch and conforms to terrain yielding more grip, more comfort, and more control. Literally sticks to the ground as the tire deforms more precisely. Tread Pattern optimized for radial carcass: Many lugs for maximum grip and great durability. Control in all situations. Specifications: Size: 27.5". Type: Folding . Compound: Addix Soft. Version: Trail Pro. Seal: Tubeless. Weight: 1110g. Recommended Air Pressure: up to 2.6 bar (up to 38 PSI). E-bike compatibility: E-50. TLE - Tubeless Easy.
£39.95
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Enhanced grip: Optimized knob structure for varied terrains.
• Smooth ride: Cushioned performance over rugged paths.
• Versatile fit: Compatible with multiple rim sizes.

Similar products

Schwalbe Albert Radial Trail Pro Folding Tyre 29" x 2.50" Tubeless Mountain Bike
Delivery from £7.99
Schwalbe Albert Pro Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Front Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50
Delivery from £7.99
SCHWALBE Albert Trail PRO, TLR
£72.73
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery