Schwalbe Pick-up Performance S-defense 26´´ X 2.60 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.60 26´´ x 2.60 Black

Schwalbe Pick-Up Performance Super Defense Tyre, Black/Reflective, 26x2.60 (65-559)

Schwalbe Pick-up Performance S-defense 26´´ X 2.60 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.60 26´´ x 2.60 Black

Cheapest Price
15 working day(s)
£33.49
Delivery from £6.99

Schwalbe Reifen Pick-Up HS609 26x2.60 65-559 sw-Ref.TSkin SD Perf.AdxE, 11159372

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.09
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Bicycle Pick-Up Perf Super Defense Tyre Black / Reflective - 26 X 2.60

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.40
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Pick-up Performance S-defense 26´´ X 2.60 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.60 26´´ x 2.60 Black

Cheapest offer

Schwalbe Pick-Up Performance S-Defense: The Urban Commuter´s Reliable ChoiceThe Schwalbe Pick-Up Performance S-Defense is designed for urban cyclists who demand durability and puncture protection without sacrificing performance. This tire is built to handle the rigors of city streets, from rough pavement to debris-strewn paths, ensuring a smooth and comfortable ride.Key Benefits:* Exceptional Puncture Protection: The S-Defense technology incorporates a layer of highly resistant fabric beneath the tread, effectively shielding against punctures caused by glass, nails, and other sharp objects. This feature provides peace of mind, allowing you to focus on your ride without worrying about flats.* Durable Construction: The Pick-Up Performance is built with a robust casing and a durable tread compound, ensuring long-lasting performance even under demanding conditions. * Smooth and Efficient Rolling: The tire´s optimized tread pattern provides low rolling resistance, making it efficient for bo
£33.49
15 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)