Schwalbe Road Cruiser Wire 700c Urban Tyre Black and Gum

Schwalbe Road Cruiser 700x35 GreenCompound K-Guard TwinSkin Wired Tyre black brown

Schwalbe Road Cruiser Wire 700c Urban Tyre Black and Gum

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 days
£14.99
Delivery from £2.95

Schwalbe 11101275, Road Cruiser K-Guard, TwinSkin Unisex Adulto, B/G, 37-622 HS484 Green 50EPI

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.77
Free Delivery

Schwalbe 11101275, Road Cruiser K-Guard, TwinSkin Unisex Adulto, B/G, 37-622 HS484 Green 50EPI

In stock
£18.79
Free Delivery

Schwalbe 11101275, Road Cruiser K-Guard, TwinSkin Unisex Adulto, B/G, 37-622 HS484 Green 50EPI

In stock
£19.00
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Road Cruiser K-Guard 700x35 Blk/Gum

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.04
Free Delivery

Schwalbe 11101275, Road Cruiser K-Guard, TwinSkin Unisex Adulto, B/G, 37-622 HS484 Green 50EPI

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe 11101275, Road Cruiser K-Guard, TwinSkin Unisex Adulto, B/G, 37-622 HS484 Green 50EPI

In stock
£21.36
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike Road Cruiser K-Guard Tyre Black / Tan - 700 X 35C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.88
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Road Cruiser Tire 700x35 Active Twin K-Guard 700x35 Black/Gum Wire Bead

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.42
Delivery from £28.72
Schwalbe Road Cruiser Wire 700c Urban Tyre Black and Gum

Cheapest offer

The completely revised Road Cruiser is impressive due to its appealing tread design and array of colour options for bicycles from 12” up to 28” inch. The outstanding feature of the new Road Cruiser however is in the tread and it’s called Green Compound. A rubber made of renewable and recycled raw materials which is so good that we can use it for the first time in a conventional bicycle tire.Green Compound is exclusively available for tires with a black tread.Key Features:K-Guard protectionGreen compoundTwinSkin sidewalls
£14.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Schwalbe White Wall Tyre Road Cruiser K-Guard TwinSkin 700c Bike Tyre
£12.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cycling cover Schwalbe Road Cruiser HS484 700x32C rigid black white
£11.99
Compare 19 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Road Cruiser K-Guard City/Touring - Rigid Tyre - Gumwall - (2
£12.25
Compare 17 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Road Cruiser 28x1.60 GreenCompound K-Guard TwinSkin Wired Tyre black-reflex white
£15.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Schwalbe Road Cruiser 26x1.75 GreenCompound K-Guard TwinSkin Wired Tyre black-reflex
Delivery from £6.99