Schwalbe Super Moto HS 605 DD RaceGuard Rigid Tyre Black - 27.5x2.40

Used Offers from

Schwalbe Super Moto HS 605 DD RaceGuard Rigid Tyre Black - 27.5x2.40

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£24.22
Delivery from £8.99

Schwalbe Super Moto Performance Dd Raceguard 27.5´´ X 2.40 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£24.49
Delivery from £6.99

Schwalbe Super Moto Performance RaceGuard Addix Rigid Tyre - Reflex 27.5/29"

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Super Moto Performance Raceguard Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.40

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.13
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Super Moto Tire - 27.5x2.4 Wire Black/Reflect Perf RaceGuard

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.20
Delivery from £28.00

Similar products

Schwalbe Super Moto X HS439 GeenGuard 27.5x2.40 Tyre Rigid Arc Black
Delivery from £8.99
Schwalbe Super Moto Performance Dd Raceguard 28´´ X 2.40 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 28´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £13.99
Schwalbe Super Moto HS 605 DD RaceGuard Rigid Tyre Black - 27.5x2.40

Cheapest offer

The design-oriented Schwalbe Super Moto HS 605 DD RaceGuard tyre is equipped with ADDIX compound impresses with its high rolling resistance and excellent grip even at high speeds, ensuring the ultimate in riding pleasure.Features:- Use: MTB, e-Bike - Measurements: 27.5x2.40, 28x2.00- Version: DD RaceGuard - Composite: Addix - Weight: 1185 g (27.5x2.40), 1285 g (28x2.00)- BAR: 2.0- 4.0 BAR- TPI: 67 - PSI 30.55 - ETRTO: 62- 584 (27.5'), 62- 622 (29') Technologies:- Addix: Excellent product quality for intensive use
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk