Schwalbe Super Moto Performance Dd Raceguard 28´´ X 2.40 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 28´´ x 2.40 28´´ x 2.40 Black Reflex

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £13.99

Schwalbe Super Moto, Pneumatico da Bici Unisex Adulto, Nero, Taglia Unica

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe SUPER MOTO 29 x 2.40 Mountain Bike Slick Smooth Road TYREs TUBEs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe SUPER MOTO 29 x 2.40 Mountain Bike Slick Smooth Road TYREs TUBEs

£37.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe SUPER MOTO 29 x 2.40 Mountain Bike Slick Smooth Road TYREs TUBEs

£37.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Super Moto RaceGuard Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 28 X 2.40

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Super Moto RaceGuard Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 28 X 2.40

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Super Moto Performance Raceguard Tyres Black / Reflective - 28 / 2.40

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.00
Free Delivery

Schwalbe SUPER MOTO 29 x 2.40 Mountain Bike Slick Smooth Road TYREs TUBEs

£64.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Schwalbe Super Moto Performance Dd Raceguard 28´´ X 2.40 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 28´´ x 2.40 28´´ x 2.40 Black Reflex

Cheapest offer

SCHWALBE Super Moto Performance DD RaceGuard 28´´ x 2.40 Rigid Urban TyreUnleash the full potential of your urban commute with the SCHWALBE Super Moto Performance DD RaceGuard 28-inch tyre. Inspired by the high-performance world of motorsport, this design-oriented tyre is engineered to transform your daily ride into an exhilarating experience. Specifically crafted for the modern urban cyclist and e-bike rider, the Super Moto combines a dynamic, slick profile with cutting-edge technology to deliver unparalleled performance on asphalt. Its wide 2.40 profile not only provides a powerful, contemporary look but also adds a significant layer of comfort, smoothing out rough city streets and providing a stable, confident ride.Experience blistering speed and efficiency thanks to the advanced ADDIX compound. This formula is meticulously engineered to achieve exceptionally low rolling resistance, allowing you to glide over pavement with minimal effort. For e-bike users, this translates directly t
£22.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Schwalbe Super Moto-X Performance GreenGuard Rigid Tyre Black - 27.5x2.40
Delivery from £8.99
Schwalbe Super Moto X HS439 GeenGuard 27.5x2.40 Tyre Rigid Arc Black
Delivery from £8.99
Schwalbe Super Moto HS 605 DD RaceGuard Rigid Tyre Black - 27.5x2.40
Delivery from £6.99