Schwalbe Pick-up Performance S-defense 20´´ X 2.60 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 2.60 20´´ x 2.60 Black

Schwalbe Tyre Pick-Up Performance Super Defense Rigid 20 x 2.60 (65-406) Black

Schwalbe Pick-up Performance S-defense 20´´ X 2.60 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 2.60 20´´ x 2.60 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Schwalbe Pick-Up Performance Super Defense Tyre - Black/Reflective - 2

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

SCHWALBE Clincher.SW 20x2.60 (65-406) PICK-UP SUPER DEF ADDIX-E

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months
£34.44
Delivery from £4.49

SCHWALBE Clincher.SW 20x2.60 (65-406) PICK-UP SUPER DEF ADDIX-E

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£39.30
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Pick-Up Performance Super Defense Tyre 65-406

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.16
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Pick-up Performance S-defense 20´´ X 2.60 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 2.60 20´´ x 2.60 Black

Cheapest offer

SCHWALBE Pick-Up Performance S-Defense 20´´ x 2.60 Rigid Urban TyreMeet the ultimate workhorse for modern mobility: the SCHWALBE Pick-Up Performance S-Defense 20´´ x 2.60 rigid urban tyre. Engineered specifically for the immense demands of cargo and e-cargo bikes, this tyre redefines durability and reliability for urban cycling. When you need to transport heavy loads with absolute confidence, the Pick-Up is the professional solution you can trust, day in and day out. Whether for commercial deliveries, family transport, or substantial grocery runs, this tyre ensures your journey is stable, safe, and puncture-free.The fundamental design of the Schwalbe Pick-Up is centered around its extraordinary load-bearing capacity. Its construction is purpose-built to handle the significant weight and dynamic forces associated with cargo bikes, providing exceptional stability even when fully laden. This robust foundation prevents tyre deformation and ensures predictable, safe handling under pressure.
£20.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)