Schwarzkopf Professional OSIS Flatliner 200ml

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£10.25
Delivery from £7.60

4045787999655 Schwarzkopf Professional Osis+ Flatliner spray termoochronny 200ml

Will usually delivered within 24 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.43
Delivery from £19.99

Schwarzkopf OSiS Flatliner Heat Protection Spray Smooth Shine Hair Serum 200ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.44
GBP 12.44 / Unit
Free Delivery
Schwarzkopf Professional OSIS Flatliner 200ml

Cheapest offer

The Schwarzkopf Professional OSiS Flatliner is a heat protection spray with a light hold that does not feel sticky. The spray protects your hair from the heat of heat tools up to 230°C. It reduces frizz, leaves hair feeling smooth and helps protect your hair look from moisture. Prevent hair breakage and damage by using the OSiS Flatliner. Do not spray into eyes. Rinse immediately if the product comes into contact with it. Keep out of the reach of children. {productimage} Use of the OSiS Flatliner Step 1: Make sure the hair is damp. Step 2: Spray the desired amount of the Flatliner on the hair. Step 3: Blow-dry the hair dry. Step 4: Spray another small amount of the product on dry hair. Step 5: Create the desired hair look. Tip: Want to create a radiant look? Then finish with the {productlink|30911|OSiS Glow} or {productlink|6450|OSiS Sparkler}. Result After using the Schwarzkopf Professional OSiS Flatliner , hair is well protected from the heat of heat tools and hair breakage an
£10.25
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

Schwarzkopf Professional OSiS+ Bounty Balm Rich Cream for Curls 150 ml
£7.95
Compare 12 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.58
Schwarzkopf Professional OSiS+ Super Shield 300ml 300ml
£7.95
Compare 14 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £30.54
Schwarzkopf Professional OSIS Refresh Dust 300ml
£9.80
Compare 8 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Schwarzkopf Professional OSiS+ Upload Volume Cream volume cream 200 ml
£7.54
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.58
Schwarzkopf Professional OSIS+ Body & fullness Upload Bodifying Cream
£10.25
Compare 19 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60