Scotch Secure Seal Packaging Tape Brown 50 mm x 66 m 6 Rolls/Pack - Ideal for Packing Boxes and Parcels

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.89
Free Delivery

Scotch Secure Seal Packaging Tape Brown 50 mm x 66 m 6 Rolls/Pack - Ideal for Packing Boxes and Parcels

In stock
£15.95
0.04 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Scotch Heavy Duty Packaging Tape, 66m x 50mm, Brown, 6 Rolls, Suitable for Rough Handling and Shipping

1-2 days
£23.51
Free Delivery

Scotch Heavy Packaging Tape [Pack 6] Ref UU005262843 - UU005262843

Next Business Day
£25.34
Delivery from £2.99

Scotch Heavy Packaging Tape [Pack 6] Ref UU005262843 - UU005262843

Next Business Day
£25.34
Delivery from £2.99

Scotch Secure Seal Packaging Tape Brown 50 mm x 66 m 6 Rolls/Pack - Ideal for Packing Boxes and Parcels

In stock
£31.42
Free Delivery

Scotch Secure Seal Packaging Tape Brown 50 mm x 66 m 6 Rolls/Pack - Ideal for Packing Boxes and Parcels

In stock
£31.43
Free Delivery

Scotch Packaging Tape Heavy 50mmx66m Brown (Pack of 6) PVC5066F6 B

1-3 working days
£35.98
Delivery from £4.74

3M Scotch Packaging Tape Buff PK6

3 working days
£42.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Scotch Heavy Duty Packaging Tape, 66m x 50mm, Brown, 3 Rolls, Suitable for Rough Handling and Shipping
£16.99
5.66 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scotch Secure Seal Packaging Tape Brown 50 mm x 66 m 3 Rolls/Pack - Ideal for Packing Boxes and Parcels
£20.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Scotch Packaging Tape HV.5050.S.T. Heavy Duty 50 mm x 50 m Clear 1 Roll
£5.22
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scotch Packaging Tape Heavy 50mmx66m Clear (Pack of 3) H5066T3
£13.88
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scotch Secure Seal Packaging Tape Brown 50 mm x 66 m 6 Rolls/Pack - Ideal for Packing Boxes and Parcels

Cheapest offer

Maximum adhesive strength: The Scotch heavy packaging tape is the leader in packaging for demanding adhesive work. Sticks & hours little: Thanks to its Hotmelt adhesive, the packing tape closes securely and reliably medium-heavy to heavy packages or moving boxes without premature removal. Good for the environment: The tape is PVC-. Colour: brown Adhesive: Hotmelt Total thickness: 57m Dimensions: 50mm x 66m Unit: 6 rolls
£15.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk