Scott - Sunglasses - Stride Metallic Blue Amp Beryl Blue Chrome S3 Blue one size

Scott Stride Sunglasses Clear Amplifier Beryl Blue Chrome/CAT3

Used Offers from

Scott - Sunglasses - Stride Metallic Blue Amp Beryl Blue Chrome S3 Blue one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£78.50
Delivery from £11.99

Scott Stride Sunglasses Clear Amplifier Beryl Blue Chrome/CAT3

3 working day(s)
£96.99
Delivery from £4.99

SCOTT Stride Metallic Blue Amp Beryl Blue Chrome S3 - Mixte - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£105.00
Delivery from £16.99

Scott - Stride S3 - Cycling glasses blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£108.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Scott Stride Sunglasses Clear Amp White Chrome/CAT2
£67.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Scott Stride Sunglasses Multicolor Amp Red Chrome/CAT3
£96.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scott Stride Compact Sunglasses Pink Amplifier Lavender Chrome/CAT3
£96.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scott Stride Sunglasses Purple Amplifier Lavender Chrome/CAT3
£83.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Scott - Stride Compact S2 (VLT 29%) - Cycling glasses grey
£96.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scott - Sunglasses - Stride Metallic Blue Amp Beryl Blue Chrome S3 Blue one size

Cheapest offer

Stride Metallic Blue Amp Beryl Blue Chrome S3 from the brand Scott is a pair of sunglasses specially designed for trailrunning, offering optimal protection and unrivalled comfort.Category 3 Amp Beryl Blue Chrome lenses provide light transmission suitable for sunny days with 100% UV protection. Its toric shape provides maximum field of vision and excellent visual clarity, amplified by technology Scott Amplifier Lens Technology that improves contrast and depth perception for increased performance on all terrains.The rimless frame offers a sleek, lightweight design, while the non-slip nose bridge and non-slip arms ensure a secure and comfortable fit, even during intense activity. Although not compatible with prescription glasses, this frame ensures perfect stability without side protection or a magnetic screen change system.With the Stride Metallic Blue Amp Beryl Blue Chrome S3, enjoy amplified vision and lasting comfort for your trail running sessions in good weather.
£78.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk