Scott Stride Sunglasses Multicolor Amp Red Chrome/CAT3

Used Offers from

Scott Stride Sunglasses Multicolor Amp Red Chrome/CAT3

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£96.99
Delivery from £4.99

SCOTT Stride Black Amp Red Chrome S3 - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£105.00
Delivery from £16.99

Scott - Stride S3 - Cycling glasses multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£106.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

Scott Stride Sunglasses Clear Amp White Chrome/CAT2
£67.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Scott Stride Sunglasses Clear Amplifier Beryl Blue Chrome/CAT3
£78.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Scott Stride Compact Sunglasses Pink Amplifier Lavender Chrome/CAT3
£96.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scott Stride Sunglasses Purple Amplifier Lavender Chrome/CAT3
£83.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Scott - Stride Compact S2 (VLT 29%) - Cycling glasses grey
£96.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scott Stride Sunglasses Multicolor Amp Red Chrome/CAT3

Cheapest offer

Experience superior vision and adaptable performance with the SCOTT Stride Sunglasses, designed for adults seeking optimal clarity in various light conditions. These interchangeable sunglasses are ideal for everything from overcast skies to brighter days, thanks to the Cat.2-Cloudy/low light lens category. The Stride seamlessly transitions between activities, providing unwavering eye protection and comfort whether you´re running, cycling, or simply enjoying the outdoors.The SCOTT Stride Sunglasses boast a lightweight yet durable frame construction, ensuring long-lasting wear without compromising comfort. Experience a secure and stable fit, even during high-intensity activities, thanks to the meticulously engineered frame design and non-slip nose pads. The Stride´s streamlined profile minimizes wind resistance, making them an excellent choice for fast-paced sports. Enjoy unobstructed peripheral vision with the wide lens design, allowing you to maintain awareness of your surroundings.The
£96.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)