Scott - Sunglasses - Stride Translucent Amp Lavender Chrome S3 - White White one size

Scott Stride Sunglasses Purple Amplifier Lavender Chrome/CAT3

Used Offers from

Scott - Sunglasses - Stride Translucent Amp Lavender Chrome S3 - White White one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£83.50
Delivery from £11.99

Scott Stride Sunglasses Purple Amplifier Lavender Chrome/CAT3

3 working day(s)
£96.99
Delivery from £4.99

Scott - Stride S3 - Cycling glasses pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£108.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Scott Stride Sunglasses Clear Amp White Chrome/CAT2
£67.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Scott Stride Sunglasses Multicolor Amp Red Chrome/CAT3
£96.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scott Stride Sunglasses Clear Amplifier Beryl Blue Chrome/CAT3
£78.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Scott Stride Compact Sunglasses Pink Amplifier Lavender Chrome/CAT3
£96.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scott - Stride Compact S2 (VLT 29%) - Cycling glasses grey
£96.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scott - Sunglasses - Stride Translucent Amp Lavender Chrome S3 - White White one size

Cheapest offer

Stride Translucent Amp Lavender Chrome S3 from the brand Scott is a practical pair of sunglasses for trail running that combines visual performance and optimal comfort.The Amp Lavender Chrome category 3 lens offers 100% UV protection and a toric lens that guarantees clear, distortion-free vision. Thanks to technology Scott Amplifier Lens Technology, contrasts and clarity are amplified for improved field perception, ideal in good weather. The frameless design and spiral shape of the lenses ensure maximum field of vision for total immersion in nature.The frame is equipped with a non-slip nose bridge and non-slip arms that ensure a secure fit even during intense activity. Although not compatible with prescription glasses and without side protection, this lightweight, streamlined frame is designed for athletes seeking performance and lightness. The innovative design of these glasses accompanies you with style and efficiency on all your trail running sessions.
£83.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk