Screwdriver Set 12 Piece Mechanics Garage Tool Hex (Neilsen Ct1505)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.95
Delivery from £6.00

Neilsen 12pc Mechanics Hex Pozi Flat Slotted Magnetic Tip Screwdriver Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Neilsen 12pc Mechanics Hex Pozi Flat Slotted Magnetic Tip Screwdriver Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

12pc Mechanics Hex Pozi Flat Slotted Magnetic Tip Screwdriver Set CT1505

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.39
Free Delivery

Screwdriver Set 12 Piece Mechanics Garage Tool Hex (Genuine Neilsen CT1505)

£16.49
Free Delivery

Screwdriver Set 12 Piece Mechanics Garage Tool Hex (Genuine Neilsen CT1505)

2-3 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

12pc Mechanics Pound Thru Screwdriver Set Flat & Pozi Magnetic Tips

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

12 pc Mechanics Pound Thru Screwdriver Tool Set Flat & Pozi Magnetic Tips

£16.99
Free Delivery

Neilsen Pound/GoThru Screwdriver Sets 2-12pc Slotted Pozi Phillips Magnetic Tips

£17.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

STANLEY STHT0-60212 Essential Screwdriver Set - Yellow (12-Piece)
£19.40
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sealey Ratchet Bit Holder Screwdriver Set AK64909 12 Piece
£8.78
Compare 40 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Screwdriver Set 6 Parts, 00 20 12 V01
£46.95
Compare 30 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Screwdriver Set 12 Piece Mechanics Garage Tool Hex (Neilsen Ct1505)

Cheapest offer

12pc Screwdriver SetFlat - 6 x 38mm. 3.2 x 75mm. 5 x 75mm.6 x 100mm. 8 x 150mm. 9.5 x 200mmPozidriv - Pz2 x 38mm. Pz0 x 75mm. Pz1 x 75mm.Pz2 x 100mm. Pz3 x 150mm. Pz4 x 200mmPound ThruMagnetic TipsCan be used in conjunction with a Spanner or Socket for extra torque.
£13.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)