Scruffs Manhattan Box Bed (Large), 75 x 60cm, Denim Blue

Scruffs Manhattan Large Box Pet Bed - Denim Blue, Blue

Scruffs Manhattan Box Bed (Large), 75 x 60cm, Denim Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Scruffs Manhattan Box Bed (Large), 75 x 60cm, Denim Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.74
Free Delivery

DOG BED - Scruffs Manhattan Dog Box Bed in GREY or BLUE Denim - Small to XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Scruffs Manhattan Dark Grey Box Bed Large - Dog Baskets & Beds
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scruffs Manhattan Large Pet Mattress - Denim Blue, Blue
£65.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scruffs Manhattan Mattress (Large), 100 x 70cm, Dark Grey
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scruffs Manhattan Box Bed (Large), 75 x 60cm, Light Grey
£65.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scruffs Manhattan Mattress (Large), 100 x 70cm, Light Grey
£68.69
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scruffs Manhattan Box Bed (Large), 75 x 60cm, Denim Blue

Cheapest offer

Designed using a luxury monochrome colour scheme. Will compliment your home décor whilst providing a homely environment for your pet to rest. The fabric is soft-to-touch and utilises a marl finish. 100% polyester filling as the interior of the bed, to maximise comfort and support for your dog’s muscles and joints. The complete bed is Machine Washable.
£59.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk