SDS Plus Drill Bit Ø22 x 450mm

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£11.22
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey SDS22x450 Sds Plus Drill Bit Ø22 X 450Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£11.52
Free Delivery

Sealey SDS Plus Drill Bit 22mm 450mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey SDS Plus Drill Bit

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Sds Plus Drill Bit Fully Hardened & Ground 22 X 450mm 1 Piece Sds22X450

1-3 working days
£13.93
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey SDS22X450 Sds Plus Drill Bit Ø22 X 450Mm, Multi

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

DH26PX2 SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill 830W 240V
£108.99
GBP 108.99 / Unit
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SDSPLUS18 18mm SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill 750W/230V
£64.78
Compare 42 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
SDS Plus Drill Bit Ø22 x 450mm

Cheapest offer

- Superior quality SDS Plus drill bit suitable for a variety of applications. - Drills are fully hardened and ground.
£11.22
1-2 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.