Seagate Barracuda 16TB Internal Hard Drive, 7200 U/Min, 512MB Cache, SATA 6Gb/s, 3.5" (ST16000DM001)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£595.00
Free Delivery
Seagate Barracuda 16TB Internal Hard Drive, 7200 U/Min, 512MB Cache, SATA 6Gb/s, 3.5" (ST16000DM001)
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£687.12
Free Delivery
10 Variants from £49.99
Seagate BarraCuda 2 TB Internal Hard Drive HDD - 3.5 Inch SATA 6 Gb/s 7200 RPM 256 MB Cache 3.5 Inch - Frustration Free Packaging (ST2000DM008)
£112.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seagate BarraCuda 6 TB Internal Hard Drive HDD - 3.5 Inch SATA 6 Gb/s 5400 RPM 256 MB Cache for Computer Desktop PC (ST6000DM003)
£189.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seagate Barracuda 20TB Internal Hard Drive, 7200 U/Min, 512MB Cache, SATA 6Gb/s, 3.5" (ST20000DM001)
£694.37
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seagate 24TB Barracuda HDD 7200RPM 512MB Cache Internal Hard Drive ST20000DM001
£699.95
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Seagate 4TB Barracuda HDD 5400RPM 256MB Cache Internal Hard Drive (ST4000DM004)
£159.95
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB, Internal Hard Drive, 3.5 Inch, SATA 6GB/s, 7.200 RPM, 64MB Cache, for Computer Desktop PC, FFP (ST2000DMZ08)
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seagate Barracuda ST3000DM007 5400 3TB HDD SATA SILVER
£159.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seagate Barracuda (ST500DM009) 3.5" 500GB Internal Hard Disk Drive (SATA 6Gb/s, 7200 rpm, 32MB Cache)
£49.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Seagate 16TB Barracuda HDD 7200RPM 512MB Cache Internal Hard Drive
£549.95
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
KingData Hard Drive Enclosure, USB 3.0 to SATA HDD Caddy for 3.5 inch SSD HDD Disk up to 16TB with DC Power Adapter, Tool-free Lay-Flat Hard Drive Docking Station for Windows Linux macOS, PS4, Xbox
£13.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
20TB Seagate BarraCuda 3.5" SATA III Hard Drive - 7200RPM, 512MB Cache
£648.99
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
UGREEN USB to SATA Adapter, USB 3.0 Hard Drive Adapter SATA I/II/III Hard Drive Reader, Compatible with 3.5/2.5 HDD/SSD Laptop Raspberry Pi 4 Crucial WD Seagate Toshiba
£12.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49