Seagate Barracuda ST2000DM008 internal hard drive 2 TB 7200 RPM 256 MB 3.5" Serial ATA III
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB, Internal Hard Drive, 3.5 Inch, SATA 6GB/s, 7.200 RPM, 64MB Cache, for Computer Desktop PC, FFP (ST2000DMZ08)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.71
Free Delivery
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB, Internal Hard Drive, 3.5 Inch, SATA 6GB/s, 7.200 RPM, 64MB Cache, for Computer Desktop PC, FFP (ST2000DMZ08)
Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£152.69
Free Delivery
11 Variants from £49.99
Seagate 8TB Barracuda HDD 5400RPM 256MB Cache Internal Hard Drive (ST8000DM004)
£249.95
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Seagate BarraCuda 6 TB Internal Hard Drive HDD - 3.5 Inch SATA 6 Gb/s 5400 RPM 256 MB Cache for Computer Desktop PC (ST6000DM003)
£189.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seagate BarraCuda 2 TB Internal Hard Drive HDD - 3.5 Inch SATA 6 Gb/s 7200 RPM 256 MB Cache 3.5 Inch - Frustration Free Packaging (ST2000DM008)
£112.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seagate Barracuda 24TB Internal Hard Drive, 7200 U/Min, 512MB Cache, SATA 6Gb/s, 3.5" (ST24000DM001)
£864.05
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seagate 4TB Barracuda HDD 5400RPM 256MB Cache Internal Hard Drive (ST4000DM004)
£159.95
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Seagate Barracuda ST3000DM007 5400 3TB HDD SATA SILVER
£159.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seagate Barracuda (ST500DM009) 3.5" 500GB Internal Hard Disk Drive (SATA 6Gb/s, 7200 rpm, 32MB Cache)
£49.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seagate Barracuda 16TB Internal Hard Drive, 7200 U/Min, 512MB Cache, SATA 6Gb/s, 3.5" (ST16000DM001)
£595.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seagate Barracuda 20TB Internal Hard Drive, 7200 U/Min, 512MB Cache, SATA 6Gb/s, 3.5" (ST20000DM001)
£694.37
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Seagate Barracuda ST2000DM008 internal hard drive 2 TB 7200 RPM 256 MB 3.5" Serial ATA III
£112.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seagate Barracuda ST2000DM008 internal hard drive 2 TB 7200 RPM 256 MB 3.5" Serial ATA III
£99.99
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Seagate Barracuda ST2000DM008 internal hard drive 2 TB 7200 RPM 256 MB 3.5" Serial ATA III
£108.98
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
New Seagate BarraCuda ST2000DM008 2000GB 3.5 7200 RPM SATA 6.0Gb Hard Drive HDD
£91.20
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seagate BarraCuda 2 TB Internal Hard Drive HDD - 3.5 Inch SATA 6 Gb/s 7200 RPM 64 MB Cache for Computer Desktop PC Laptop (ST2000DM008)
£134.76
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery